1,311 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

463B Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 3
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2013
2d
Viewed

20 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d

Penaga Place

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

43 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 13.85 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
2d
Viewed

357 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1145 sqft
  • S$ 2.88 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

509B Wellington Circle

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 86 sqft
  • S$ 8.72 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

504C Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

754 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 12.11 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

32 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2d
Viewed

807 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

550 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
2d
Viewed

150 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

350A Canberra Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

66 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2d
Viewed

314 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

314 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

7 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1117 sqft
  • S$ 3.85 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2d