1,309 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d

15 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 3.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

735 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2d

77 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.26 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

503B Canberra Link

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

17 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2d

342C Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.20 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2d
Viewed

54 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2d
Viewed

269 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2d
Viewed

240 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 2.27 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

243 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 2,899 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.21 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

501A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
3d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 3.72 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

675C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

335B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2.91 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d