1,277 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

87 Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 3.65 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

812 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

33 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 6.01 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 5.15 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
3d
Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2.64 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

880 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

629 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

366 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 3.05 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

625 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

237 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

408 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

129B Canberra Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

794 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

247 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

334A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

777 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d