1,278 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2

257 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

247 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

804 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

334A Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

777 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3d

328 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 2.35 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 4,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 3.10 psf
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

733 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

306 Canberra Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

636 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

672B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d
Viewed

171 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.86 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

120A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 33 sqft
  • S$ 30.30 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
3d

9 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.06 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed

17 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d