1,278 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

17 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

33 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 2 Aug
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

316B Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 3.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3d

30 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 105 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3d
Viewed

383B Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.12 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

728 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1150 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

821 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

709 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

481 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 3.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

103A Canberra Street

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 5.53 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d

319 Sembawang Close

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

657 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
4d

37 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 6.63 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

Andrews Terrace

  • S$ 2,099 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft (floor), 600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
4d

520 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

270 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

701 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d