1,260 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

928 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 137 sqft
  • S$ 5.47 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

7 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.80 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d

115A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2.96 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

558 Yishun Ave 6

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

504A Montreal Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

97 Jalan Sendudok

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

335B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

674B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

214 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

25 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

161 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
4d
Viewed

308 Canberra Road

  • S$ 788 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.76 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d

490 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.81 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
4d
Viewed

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3.78 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2014
4d

25 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 320 sqft
  • S$ 7.19 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
4d
Viewed

433 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

703 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d