1,311 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
11h
Viewed

219 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
12h
Viewed

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
16h
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
17h
Viewed

308 Canberra Road

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
18h
Viewed

25 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
18h
Viewed

261 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
19h
Viewed

858 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 155 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
20h
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 0.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
20h

71 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.87 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
21h
Viewed

412 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
21h
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
21h

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 2 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.70 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
21h
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 6.84 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
22h
Viewed

126A Canberra Street

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 3.39 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
22h
Viewed

790 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
23h
Viewed

1 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 3.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
23h
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 680 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
23h
Viewed

402 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
23h
Viewed

202 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.02 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
23h