1,310 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

339B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
5h
Viewed

743 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
5h
Viewed

457 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5h

675C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5h
Viewed

01 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5h
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
5h
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 3641 sqft (floor), 2397 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
6h
Viewed

132A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
6h
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

736 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

462A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 10 sqft
  • S$ 98.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
8h
Viewed

591A Montreal Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
8h
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.08 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
9h
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 4,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
10h
Viewed

219 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
11h
Viewed

101B Canberra Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
15h
Viewed

413 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
16h
Viewed

308 Canberra Road

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
17h
Viewed

25 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
17h
Viewed

261 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
18h