1,307 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

624 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2h
Viewed

860 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2h
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2h
Viewed

227 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2h
Viewed

740 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 770 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.70 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3h
Viewed

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
3h

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 27 May
  • Studio
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 7.20 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

5 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 4,499 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 2.38 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
3h

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 6.07 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
3h
Viewed

144 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.17 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
3h

85 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 27 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
3h
Viewed

321 Yishun Central

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 736 sqft
  • S$ 3.94 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
3h
Viewed

339B Sembawang Close

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4h
Viewed

743 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 2,880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 650 sqft
  • S$ 4.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4h
Viewed

457 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4h

675C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
4h
Viewed

01 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4h
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.56 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
4h
  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 3641 sqft (floor), 2397 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.13 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
5h
Viewed

132A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
5h