896 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

813A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 390 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

215 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

825 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.80 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

216 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

512B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

272 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

269 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

677 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

353 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

353 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w

405 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

102A Canberra Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 855 sqft
  • S$ 1.05 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w

Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

119B Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

110 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 2,799 /mo
  • Available from 5 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

426C Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w