896 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 16 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

259 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

2 Kandis Link

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 496 sqft
  • S$ 5.44 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed

424 Canberra Road

  • S$ 860 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 4.53 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

68 Jalan Mata Ayer

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
2w
Viewed

538 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

439 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

408 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

300 Canberra Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
2w
Viewed

645 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
2w
Viewed

329 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

786 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 650 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

40 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
2w
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.60 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

33 Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w