894 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

768 Yishun Avenue 3

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

729 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

479 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 380 sqft
  • S$ 1.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

352 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

226 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,280 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 333 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 9.41 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
2w

471 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

501A Wellington Circle

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

821 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

672A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 2,650 /mo
  • Available from 8 Aug
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 5.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

467A Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2022
2w
Viewed

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w
Viewed

718 Yishun Street 71

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

508C Wellington Circle

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed

121A Canberra Street

  • S$ 890 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.85 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

435 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

662 Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

409 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w