892 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

386 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
2w

451 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 930 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w

165 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

276 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

789 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 13.08 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

789 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

805 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

205 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

469A Yishun Street 43

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

151 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 6.47 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

1 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

327 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

506C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w

453 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 1.60 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
2w

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 2,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.07 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

455 Yishun Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
2w
Viewed

833 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 7.73 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

404 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w
Viewed

174 Yishun Avenue 7

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w