892 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

822 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
2w

317A Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

17 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
2w
Viewed

469 Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
2w
Viewed

115 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 3.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
2w
Viewed

485 Admiralty Link

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w
Viewed

122 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 799 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

353C Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
2w
Viewed

426A Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

303 Yishun Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

875 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 3.89 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

277 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

409 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
2w

3 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.99 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

287 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

247 Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
2w
Viewed

432B Yishun Avenue 1

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
2w
Viewed

311 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
2w