894 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Sembawang / Yishun

    Show Map
2
Viewed

712 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

757 Yishun Street 72

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

102A Canberra Street

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

932 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w

397 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 2.89 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

81 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

426B Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

589D Montreal Drive

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w

466A Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 790 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2005
1w

1 Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

588 Montreal Drive

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

160 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w

12 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

126 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

138 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

743 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 436 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

813A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

15 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 390 sqft
  • S$ 7.44 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2018
1w