1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,799 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.78 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

101 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.57 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

129 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 2,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

626A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

131 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

79 Tampines Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

945 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

242 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

605B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,215 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.79 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

145 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 185 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

772 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

139 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 4.09 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

418 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 26.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

253 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w