1,498 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

131 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

3 Elias Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 4
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

22 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 5.26 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

17 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.48 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

93 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1088 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w

29 Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

9 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 26 Oct
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 4.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 959 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

815 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 4,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 3.31 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

135 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

230B Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

364 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w