1,497 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

3 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 14.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

860D Tampines Walk

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

27 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 2,150 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

37 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 3,794 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

154 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2021
1w

84 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

107 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w

9 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

91 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.01 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

924 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

195 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

406 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 970 sqft
  • S$ 4.33 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 16.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 142 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w