1,508 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 16.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 142 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

10 Pasir Ris Drive 8

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 5.42 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.84 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 3,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w

Tampines Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.14 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w

Riverina View

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

230J Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

141 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 752 sqft
  • S$ 4.26 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

856D Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

60 - 72 Elias Road

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 3.25 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

147 Tampines Avenue 5

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 3.14 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

896A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

610 Elias Road

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 2.68 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w