703 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

626A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

131 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w

945 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

242 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

605B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 10.56 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

23 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,215 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.15 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

145 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 185 sqft
  • S$ 4.86 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

458 Pasir Ris Drive 4

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

418 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 30 sqft
  • S$ 26.67 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

253 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

129 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • New Project: 2025
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

13 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 88 sqft
  • S$ 14.20 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

230 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w

154 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

107 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

924 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 1,450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.25 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

195 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

3 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jun
  • Room
  • 68 sqft
  • S$ 16.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
2w
Viewed

164 Tampines Street 12

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 142 sqft
  • S$ 6.90 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w