703 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

618B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w

Riverina View

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

230J Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

125 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.36 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

856D Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

650 Tampines St 62

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

896A Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 128 sqft
  • S$ 9.38 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

11 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

494G Tampines Street 45

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.92 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

425 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

633 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 8.57 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

136 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Elias Road

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.75 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

106 Pasir Ris Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 154 sqft
  • S$ 7.14 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,220 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.17 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w