704 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2

421 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

963B Tampines Street 96

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

454 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

250 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

231 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

257 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 0.90 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

405 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w

116 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

519C Tampines Central 8

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

530D Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

33 Pasir Ris Street 72

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jun
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 4.52 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

449 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

160 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Room
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

135 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

230B Tampines Street 24

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 2.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1993
1w
Viewed

842E Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w