705 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Pasir Ris / Tampines

    Show Map
2
Viewed

855 Tampines Street 83

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w

759 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

476 Tampines Street 44

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

1 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.66 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

37 Pasir Ris Drive 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

165 Simei Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

561 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 1,020 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

895 Tampines Street 81

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w

444 Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 9.09 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

106 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

450C Tampines Street 42

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

924 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 188 sqft
  • S$ 2.66 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

27 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

57 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 14.44 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1w

305 Tampines Street 32

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

21A Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

23 Simei Street 4

  • S$ 980 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

475 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

113 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 5.20 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1989
1w