2,987 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

114 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

256 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

476C Upper Serangoon View

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 2014
1d

9 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 5.76 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

176D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d

2 Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d

83 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 5.55 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Sengkang Square

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

226A Sumang Lane

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 6.43 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

Bodmin Brockhampton Borthwick Braemar Bloxhome

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1600 sqft (floor), 2799 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.14 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1d

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 3,999 /mo
  • Available from 23 May
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 5.46 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,099 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

662B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

420 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d

173A Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d