2,987 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2
Viewed

332A Anchorvale Link

  • S$ 425 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1mon
Viewed

103B Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.33 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1mon
Viewed

75 Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 1200 sqft
  • S$ 3.75 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1mon
Viewed

Hillside Drive

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 1640 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.27 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1mon
Viewed

9 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 6,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1776 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

163B Punggol Central

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to CP3 Riviera MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1mon
Viewed

211D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1mon