2,986 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

    Show Map
2

308A Anchorvale Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 160 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to SW7 Tongkang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,099 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 5.05 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

662B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 0.86 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d

420 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

11 Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 26 Jun
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 3.21 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

26 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

31 Lorong chuan

  • S$ 11,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 4.82 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1d

173A Punggol Field

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 2.94 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

Rochdale Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1d

7 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

122A Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1999
1d

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 4.77 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 6.19 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

115 Hougang Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 3.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1d
  • S$ 8,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2490 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.29 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1d
Viewed

697 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 8.88 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

3 Kovan Road

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 4.36 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

1 Kovan Road

  • S$ 7,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 1765 sqft
  • S$ 4.14 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1d

9 Punggol Field Walk

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 4.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

614 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.40 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Built: 1986
1d