1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 9,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 4402 sqft
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

523 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

523 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.54 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.25 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

157 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 750 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 0.66 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

609 Bedok Reservoir Road Eunos Rainbow

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 3.44 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1982
5d

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.37 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

10 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 4.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

219C Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
5d
Viewed

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 3.42 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

182 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 3.83 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 3.35 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

39 Bedok Road

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 4.15 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d