1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

37 Bedok Road

  • S$ 5,288 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
  • S$ 1,368 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

24 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.89 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

119 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1974
6d
Viewed

50 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 7.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

44 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.73 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
6d
Viewed

161 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d

26 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 3.07 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 32,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 Aug
  • 7 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 7459 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 400 sqft
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Available from 14 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.29 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

104 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1976
6d
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,299 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d

121 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 450 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d