1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d

36 Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1992
6d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 10,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 7 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.73 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d

29 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

16 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,900 /mo
  • Available from 24 May
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

500M TO AMENTITIES & FOOD | HELPER ROOM | NE FACING | 50M BUS STOP |

  • S$ 9,900 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • 5 6
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3053 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 300 sqft
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

76 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 4.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

222B Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 4.13 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
6d
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

8 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

110 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed

760 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 5.58 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
6d
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 4.45 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
6d

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,900 /mo
  • Available from 29 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d