1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 6.08 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

279 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 5,200 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
6d

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

5 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 220 sqft
  • S$ 8.18 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 4.70 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

Guan Soon Avenue

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
6d

525 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 7,500 /mo
  • Available from 7 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 4.55 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

220C Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

103 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 4.99 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 5,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 5.27 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 356 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w