1,186 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 356 sqft
  • 9 mins (730 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.58 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

461A Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

19 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 10.19 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.80 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 580 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 4.83 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.45 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,588 /mo
  • Available from 25 May
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

62 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

24 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 6 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 810 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 4.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 2.79 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

808A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 2,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 18.33 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 5.56 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 31 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 7.62 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w