1,186 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

❤️ Tanah Merah, Bedok South❤️ 地点适中 交通方便❤️

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 5
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 10 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 6.35 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Sep
  • 3 3
  • 1300 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

21 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 845 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

23 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 5.83 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

420 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 80.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 3
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 1,999 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 209 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
1w

54 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

515 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 6.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 5.91 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2013
2w
Viewed

455 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 4.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

507 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 5.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 1,868 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w