1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

706 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 116 sqft
  • S$ 8.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 6.20 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 3.50 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 6.51 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,499 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

540 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

53 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 12 Jul
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2.92 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d

432 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 600 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d

552 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

606 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 3.67 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

56 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 16 mins (1370 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

117 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 97 sqft
  • S$ 9.79 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

40 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 4.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

36 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 5,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1203 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
5d

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,149 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 12.77 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,849 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 10.27 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 3.56 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
5d
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 5,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

412 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 2,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 3.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d