1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 4.65 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d

568 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 754 sqft
  • S$ 4.64 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 5.93 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

297 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 6.91 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

78 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

534 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 2,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 5.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

108 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 24 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 4.19 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
5d

748C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 3,850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.11 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

748C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 21 Jun
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
5d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 540 sqft
  • S$ 5.74 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 360 sqft
  • S$ 6.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

125 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d

42 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 3.40 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

509 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 5.24 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d