1,177 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

214 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
4d

213 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 189 sqft
  • S$ 9.52 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

172 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 903 sqft
  • S$ 0.55 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
4d

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 65 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

767 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 4,600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.68 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

52 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 2,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.40 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

64 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 2 2
  • 935 sqft
  • S$ 4.49 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 135 sqft
  • S$ 6.30 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
4d

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 6,200 /mo
  • Available from 22 Jun
  • 4 5
  • 2379 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.76 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

11 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 2475 sqft
  • S$ 3.23 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2007
4d
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 7,900 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 3025 sqft
  • S$ 2.61 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

159 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 139 sqft
  • S$ 7.91 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d

183 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1.01 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2003
4d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 6,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 5.16 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

26 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.54 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

412 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
4d
  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 4
  • 2551 sqft
  • S$ 3.45 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
4d