1,204 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

762 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

525 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

530 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 4.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

550 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

413 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

39 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 31 May
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 7,700 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 4.93 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Corporate Viewed

59 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 7.78 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1983
1w
Corporate Viewed

66 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 19 May
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

412 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 5.38 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

near UPPER EAST COAST ROAD

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 5
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.63 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 180 sqft
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

212 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

26A Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 4,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 3
  • 800 sqft
  • S$ 5.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w