1,209 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.44 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Corporate Viewed

6 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2002
1w
Corporate Viewed

3 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed

249 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 5.65 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w

22 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 7,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 5.12 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 19 mins (1550 m) to CG1 Expo MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,080 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 300 sqft
  • S$ 6.93 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
2w

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 20 May
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 5.69 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Fully Furnished
2w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,380 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w

12 Bedok

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 480 sqft
  • S$ 6.88 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 8,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 2839 sqft (floor), 2647 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.32 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
2w
Viewed

55 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 3.49 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1983
2w

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,200 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jul
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 5.04 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
2w