1,202 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Sunbird Circle / Sunbird Road / Sunbird Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

530 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.96 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

730 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,300 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 899 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.99 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

18 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 880 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.78 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,199 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 5.40 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

529 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 4,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 5.31 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

152C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 95 sqft
  • S$ 13.16 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

606 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 7.75 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 13.75 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 6.42 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Corporate Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 22.50 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

762 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3.18 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 13.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w