1,198 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 12.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Corporate Viewed

183A Sunbird Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

420 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 80.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

418 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 11.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 500 sqft
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

113 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

451 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 4,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 4.76 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Aug
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 5.37 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

36 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 4,800 /mo
  • Available from 15 May
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 3.95 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 6.13 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
1w

12 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Sunbird Circle / Sunbird Road / Sunbird Avenue

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2012
1w