1,196 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

5 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

82 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 129 sqft
  • S$ 9.30 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 3,780 /mo
  • Available from 8 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 7.17 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 1636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.89 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
5d

33 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d

702 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.38 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

505 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 5,800 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 4.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2015
5d

116 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 1 1
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 6.11 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
5d
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 5570 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
5d
Corporate Viewed

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.91 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

17 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,900 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.67 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 7 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.64 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

9 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 12.71 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,599 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 14.81 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Corporate Viewed

183A Sunbird Road

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.00 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 7,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 4.61 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.33 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 4,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 5.86 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Partially Furnished
6d