1,196 Properties for Rent - Under S$ 4 M in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,480 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.38 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2009
3d
Viewed

44 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 3,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 3.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
3d

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 860 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 8.60 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
3d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 11,900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 6
  • 3854 sqft (floor), 3854 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 210 sqft
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

BEDOK AVENUE

  • S$ 13,800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 5 5
  • 5238 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4.60 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Corporate Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,180 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 9.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,900 /mo
  • Available from 30 May
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 4,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 6.31 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

46 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 6,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 3
  • 2088 sqft
  • S$ 3.11 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 18,888 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 6 7
  • 6550 sqft (floor), 3275 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5.77 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

235 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 6.02 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 4.48 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

Jalan Pergam

  • S$ 10,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • 7 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3.09 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Partially Furnished
4d
Viewed

187B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

41 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,500 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jul
  • 5 6
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 5570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2.42 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Partially Furnished
5d
Viewed

402 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 107 sqft
  • S$ 10.28 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d