582 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

346 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 350 sqft
  • S$ 2.86 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

10B Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 15 sqft
  • S$ 80.00 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

10B Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 20 sqft
  • S$ 87.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

444 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 21 May
  • 1 2
  • 500 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

126 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 0.74 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

557 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • 1 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 3.77 psf
  • 17 mins (1450 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

151 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

212 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Available from 4 Jul
  • 1 3
  • 180 sqft
  • S$ 8.89 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

113 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w

472 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

623 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.50 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

176 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 13.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

156 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 700 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 8.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

614 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.75 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

504 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 7.69 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

275A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w