584 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 5.57 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w

290 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w

425 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

273A Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

233 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 720 sqft
  • S$ 4.17 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

331 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

103 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 1 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

122 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.45 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

119 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • S$ 7.88 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

216 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Available from 20 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

443 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w

7 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

128 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,699 /mo
  • Available from 17 May
  • 2 1
  • 750 sqft
  • S$ 3.60 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

124 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Available from 15 Jun
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 4.16 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

605 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 9.23 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w