584 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

408 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

328 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 920 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 15.33 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

618 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1995
1w

561 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 720 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 4.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 4.10 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

604 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

16 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,520 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 13.82 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

215 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w

24 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 4.29 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 9.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

571 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 7.33 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,250 /mo
  • Available from 16 Jun
  • Room
  • 118 sqft
  • S$ 10.59 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

12 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 250 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

157 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,800 /mo
  • Available from 28 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 165 sqft
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

418 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

144 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 110 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

158 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 780 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 7.80 psf
  • 16 mins (1330 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

10A Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 18 May
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 11.11 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
1w