580 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 3 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 14.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 2,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

151 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

213 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

540 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 5.50 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 16.67 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w

417 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 3,000 /mo
  • 2 2
  • 75 sqft
  • S$ 40.00 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

107 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,399 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jul
  • Room
  • 190 sqft
  • S$ 7.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
1w
Viewed

476 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

1 Marymount Terrace

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.83 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 60 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

131 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,600 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

289 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 7.00 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
1w

140 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 800 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 70 sqft
  • S$ 11.43 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

222 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 1,950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
1w