443 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

474 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 8.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

114 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,050 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.50 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

181 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 170 sqft
  • S$ 7.65 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2004
5d

16 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,350 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

179 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 550 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 2.75 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d
Viewed

307A Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 131 sqft
  • S$ 9.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2010
5d
Viewed

442 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 11.25 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

535 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Available from 3 Jul
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 9.33 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 149 sqft
  • S$ 7.38 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
5d

207 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 900 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

352 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 1,150 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.50 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

546 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1980
5d

627 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 750 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 6.25 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1993
5d

20 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Available from 30 Jun
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

700C Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 140 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2005
5d
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

407 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 1.80 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
5d