444 Properties for Rent - Between S$ 500 and S$ 1.5 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 990 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • S$ 4.95 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

407 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 722 sqft
  • S$ 1.80 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1985
6d

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 13.00 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

263 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 10.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

10C Braddell Hill

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 9.50 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

216 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,500 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 130 sqft
  • S$ 11.54 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1975
6d

468 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 5.67 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Partially Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

502 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 11.00 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1981
6d

33 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 12.50 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1989
6d
Viewed

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,400 /mo
  • Available from 1 Jun
  • Room
  • 108 sqft
  • S$ 12.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • Unfurnished
  • Built: 2025
6d
Viewed

Windsor Park Road

  • S$ 1,100 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 200 sqft
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Partially Furnished
6d

226 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

7 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,300 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 8.67 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 2000
6d

322 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 90 sqft
  • S$ 9.44 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 850 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 120 sqft
  • S$ 7.08 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 80 sqft
  • S$ 15.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
6d

578 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,000 /mo
  • Available from 5 Sep
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.67 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 950 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Room
  • 150 sqft
  • S$ 6.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

408 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 1,200 /mo
  • Ready to move
  • Studio
  • 100 sqft
  • S$ 12.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • Fully Furnished
  • Built: 1979
1w