6,298 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2

Rare Freehold D10 Luxury Bungalow • 12,109 sqft • 5 Bedrooms • Walk to Henry Park Primary

  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,785.85 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 6 7
  • 7441 sqft (floor), 3087 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,852.61 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

28 South Beach Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2260 sqft
  • S$ 3,097.35 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
  • S$ 15,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 9069 sqft (floor), 4336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,551.66 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

64 Sengkang Square

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.99 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Eden Grove / Jalan Labu Manis / Jalan Labu Ayer / Sunshine Terrace

  • S$ 8,400,000
  • 6 9
  • 6752 sqft (floor), 2677 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,137.84 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w
Viewed

• S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8227 sqft (floor), 2803 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,139.49 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
3w

28 Cuscaden Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 3 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,890.57 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
3w

240 Lorong Chuan

  • S$ 3,876,278
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,308.68 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3w

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,650,000
  • 3 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,695.31 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

18 Yew Siang Road

  • S$ 3,529,000
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,687.74 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7657 sqft (floor), 2883 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.38 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

33 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.28 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 5 6
  • 5670 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,371.43 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 7 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 8977 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,205.64 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Cove Drive

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 6900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 7
  • 5110 sqft (floor), 1600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,062.50 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 7 7
  • 3477 sqft (floor), 2941 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,999.32 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 15,888,000
  • 6 8
  • 10586 sqft (floor), 4416 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,597.83 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Dunearn Road Binjai Park Sian Tuan Ave Bukit Timah

  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w