6,295 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

105 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,042.16 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w
Corporate Viewed

Namly, Duchess, Holland, Coronation, Sixth Ave, Victoria

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3001 sqft (floor), 3934 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,796.14 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 6 7
  • 6470 sqft (floor), 2633 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,537.03 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 9316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,542.29 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 14,980,000
  • 7 6
  • 8506 sqft (floor), 3277 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,571.25 psf
  • 6 mins (450 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1mon
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,189,000
  • 5 4
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.32 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 3,283,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.38 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

Richards Ave , Kovan - D19 Landed Agent 8886-6800

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 2697 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,853.91 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 4 4
  • 4039 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,024.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

29 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 2,093,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,607.53 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
43m
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
3h

1 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,995.39 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5h

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
6h

46 Coronation Road West

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3800 sqft
  • S$ 2,368.42 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 2248 sqft (floor), 2803 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,140.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1963
9h
Viewed
  • S$ 16,900,000
  • 9 9
  • 7800 sqft (floor), 7400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,283.78 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
10h
Viewed

529 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 504.91 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
10h

36 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
11h
Viewed

Tanglin/Holland/Bukit Timah/Zion Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d