6,299 Properties for Sale - Minimum Floor Area 1300 Sqft, Size in Singapore

    Show Map
2
Viewed

529 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 504.91 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
11h

36 Sturdee Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.55 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
11h
Viewed

Tanglin/Holland/Bukit Timah/Zion Road

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.35 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,936.17 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 3200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

8 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3767 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.10 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

2 Kay Poh Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.76 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1862 sqft
  • S$ 1,396.35 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

Allamanda Grove

  • S$ 11,600,000
  • 9 4
  • 4403 sqft (floor), 3831 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,027.93 psf
  • 17 mins (1440 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 15,800,000
  • 6 7
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 3900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,051.28 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 10,280,000
  • 5 6
  • 6700 sqft (floor), 3960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,595.96 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed

317 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 793.85 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4027 sqft (floor), 1862 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,835.66 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

9 Riviera Drive

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 2,123.42 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2277 sqft (floor), 2566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,330.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 28,000,000
  • 9 6
  • 18000 sqft (floor), 9530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,938.09 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
3d

81B Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 921.66 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
3d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.09 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 3
  • 3700 sqft (floor), 4793 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,731.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1519 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
4d